About me

Name     :cherryl adriana gabriella

Nickname:cherryl/chevline/chella

cherryl gabriellaDate of Birth:August 1st 1994

Hobby:writing,reading n singing

i live in jakarta…

i hope you can enjoy with this blog…

thanks and God bless…

One thought on “About me

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s